Kate Langbroek

Name:
Kate Langbroek
Age:
55
Date of Birth:
Aug 8, 1965
Place of Birth:
Brisbane, Queensland
Birth name:
Katherine Elizabeth Wilhelmina Beuving Langbroek

Kate Langbroek - Biography Summary


Katherine Elizabeth Wilhelmina Beuving Langbroek (born 8 August 1965) is an Australian television and radio personality and comedian living in Melbourne. She was a radio announcer on the 3RRR programme Breakfasters.

Langbroek co-hosts Hughesy & Kate with Dave Hughes on the HIT Network.



Kate Langbroek - Latest Videos