Katelyn Tarver

Name:
Katelyn Tarver
Age:
31
Date of Birth:
Nov 2, 1989
Place of Birth:
Glennville, Georgia, United States
Occupation:
Actress, Singer
Spouse:
David Blaise (m. 2014)
Birth name:
Katelyn Marie Tarver
Home town:
Glennville, Georgia, United States
Years active:
2003–present
Genres:
Pop
Labels:
TC Music, Jonas Records, Duly Noted Records

Katelyn Tarver - Biography Summary


Katelyn Tarver (born November 2, 1989) is an American actress and singer. She is known for her recurring roles as Jo Taylor on the Nickelodeon series Big Time Rush, Natalie on the ABC series No Ordinary Family, and Mercedes on ABC Family The Secret Life of the American Teenager.



Katelyn Tarver - Music Album 5


1 Weekend Millionaires 3:36 Lyrics
2 Hate To Tell You 3:46 Lyrics
3 You Don't Know 3:54 Lyrics
4 What Do We Know Now 3:3 Lyrics

Katelyn Tarver - Latest Videos